Listă Concurenți

Cros

1. Târcomnicu Regina-50+ feminin/Team - Zâmbet de copil/Mangalia/România-confirmată
2. Surugiu Radu-50+ masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
3. Neagu Săndel-40-49 masculin/Team - Free running Galați/România-confirmat
4. Drânceanu Bogdan - Valentin-40-49 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
5. Dinu Adriana-30-39 feminin/Medgidia/România-confirmată
6. Dinu Gheorghiță-30-39 masculin/Medgidia/România-confirmat
7. Simion Laura-30-39 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
8. Petre Cristian-40-49 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
9. Biclea Mihaela - Maria-30-39 feminin/Constanța/Româniaconfirmată
10. Biclea Florian - Cosmin-40-49 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
11. Voicu Mariana-50+ feminin/Slatina/România-confirmată
12. Preda Elena-50+ feminin/Fetești/România-confirmată
13. Rucea Laurențiu-40-49 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
14. Varlan Simona-40-49 feminin/Mangalia/România-confirmată
15. Varlan Mihai-40-49 masculin/Mangalia/România-confirmat
16. Stoica Simona-40-49 feminin/Slobozia/România-confirmată
17. Lupeanu Silviu - Ionescu-30-39 masculin/Team - Racheta/București/România-confirmat
18. Vodă Eliza-30-39 feminin/București/România-confirmată
19. Spavelko Rastislav-40-49 masculin/Chitila/jud. Ilfov/România-confirmat
20. Codreanu Mihaela-40-49 feminin/București/România-confirmată
21. Codreanu Ion-40-49 masculin/București/România-confirmat
22. Netcu Marinela-40-49 feminin/Buzău/România-confirmată
23. Bugu Roxana-40-49 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmat
24. Badea Andreea-30-39 feminin/ Magic Team - Ovidius Clinical Hospital /Constanța/România-confirmată
25. Moșolea Tanța-40-49 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
26. Loghin Cosmin-40-49 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
27. Panciu Traian - Constantin-19-29 masculin/București/România-confirmat
28. Stefanescu Florin - Catalin-30-39 masculin/Bucuresti/Romania-confirmat
29. Ivanof Cristian-40-49 masculin/Team-ASC Ultra Run Constanța/Calarași/România-confirmat
30. Plătica Oana-30-39 feminin/București/România-confirmată
31. Belu Laura-30-39 feminin/București/România-confirmată
32. Constantin Laura-40-49 feminin/Buftea/jud. Ilfov/România-confirmată
33. Necula Gabriel-40-49 masculin/București/România-confirmat
34. Mironică Mioara-50+ feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
35. Ciucă Cristian-40-49 masculin/Team - Asociația Elite Running/București/România-confirmat
36. Dudas Dan-50+ masculin/București/România-confirmat
37. Farkaș Simona-40-49 feminin/Aiud/România-confirmată
38. Sîrbu Ileana-50+ feminin/Aiud/România-confirmată
39. Tănase Ioana - Beatrice-30-39 feminin/Popești - Leordeni/jud. Ilfov/România-confirmată
40. Ciucă Silviana-40-49 feminin/ Magic Team - Ovidius Clinical Hospital /Constanța/România-confirmată
41. Dumitru Laura - Ioana-40-49 feminin/ Magic Team - Ovidius Clinical Hospital /Constanța/România-confirmată
42. Ciucă Marian - George-40-49 masculin/ Magic Team - Ovidius Clinical Hospital /Constanța/România-confirmat
43. Ionescu Iulia-50+ feminin//Magic Team - Ovidius Clinical Hospital /București/România-confirmată
44. Ionescu Vlad - Andrei-50+ masculin/ Magic Team - Ovidius Clinical Hospital /București/România-confirmat
45. Bocăneț Maricel-50+ masculin/Năvodari/România-confirmat
46. Paul Petrică-40-49 masculin/Galați/România-confirmat
47. Apetroaie Vasile-50+masculin/Magic Team - Ovidius Clinical Hospital /Eforie/România-confirmat
48. Gorgan Alina - Claudia-40-49 feminin/Magic Team - Ovidius Clinical Hospital /Constanța/România-confirmată
49. Acuculiței Greta - Adina- 40-49 feminin/Team - AFOR PROD SRL/Fetești/România-confirmată
50. Bărbosu Marcela-50+ feminin/Mangalia/România-confirmată
51. Tabără Ioana-40-49 feminin/Voluntari/jud.Ilfov/România-confirmată
52. Cracu George - Marius/Activ Pontica Running Team/Constanța/România-confirmat
53. Duță Cristian-50+ masculin/Ploiești/România-confirmat
54. Florea Cristina-40-49 feminin/București/România-confirmată
55. Sydorenko Kateryna-40-49 feminin/Team - Trident Triatlon Club/Constanța/România-neconfirmată
56. Simion Nicoleta-40-49 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
57. Pastramă Enache - Mitică-30-39 masculin/Team - Spartan/Constanța/România-confirmat
58. Bandi Adi-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
59. Gulbin Amet-19-29 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
60. Nenovici Ionuț-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
61. Croitoru Alexandru-19-29 masculin/Galați/România-confirmat
62. Arion Veronica-40-49 feminin/Fetești/România-confirmată
63. Rătăvoi Gabriel-50+ masculin/Agigea/România-confirmat
64. Stănilă Gabriela-50+ feminin/Activ Pontica Running Team/Constanța/România-confirmată
65. Chioseaua Cristian-40-49 masculin/Ștefăneștii de jos/jud. Ilfov/România-confirmat
66. Simionescu Georgiana - Ligia-40-49 feminin/Brăila/România-confirmată
67. Grama Alina - Grabriela-30-39 feminin/ Fetești/România-confirmată
68. Stoian Mariana-50+ feminin/Tulcea/România-confirmată
69. Stoian Alexandru-50+ masculin/Tulcea/România-confirmat
70. Gheorghe Marius - Cristian-40-49 masculin/Valu lui Traian/jud. Constanța/România-confirmat
71. Ciupitu Florentina-40-49 feminin/Fetești/România-confirmată
72. Ceriu Gabriel-40-49 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
73. Pîrvu Daniel-40-49 masculin/Gura Ocniței/jud.Dâmbovița/România-confirmat
74. Brătulea Daniel-50+ masculin/București/România-confirmat
75. Erhan Cherim-19-29 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
76. Condurache Andrei-50+masculin/Valu lui Traian/jud. Constanța/România-confirmat
77. Tudor Ștefan-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
78. Vâlcoci Marius-19-29 masculin/Team - Pedestrașii/București/România-confirmat
79. Boja Bogdan-19-29 masculin/București/România-confirmat
80. Stoica Cristina-50+ feminin/Team - Ploiești Running Club/Ploiești-confirmată
81. Lupu Albert-40-49 masculin/Team - Ploiești Running Club/Ploiești/România-confirmat
82. Pătrașcu Daniela - Elena-40-49 feminin/Team - Ploiești Running Club/Ploiești/România-confirmată
83. Chelariu Raluca-30-39 feminin/Team - Ploiești Running Team/Ploiești/România-confirmată
84. Stanciu Adrian-30-39 masculin/Lumina/jud. Constanța/România-confirmat
85. Iancu George-40-49 masculin/Team - Bucuria Alergării/Ploiești/România-confirmat
86. Sălăgean Ștefan-30-39 masculin/Team - Activ Pontica Running Team-Bistrița Bârgăului/România-confirmat
87. Anton Minodora- - Bianca-30-39 feminin/Team Run/București/România-confirmată
88. Anton Alexandru - Dan-30-39 masculin/Team Run/București/România-confirmat
89. Șerban Mihai-50+ masculin/București/România-confirmat
90. Craiu Anca-50+ feminin/Team - Feteștiul aleargă/Fetești/România-confirmată
91. Craiu Marcel-50+ masculin/ Team - Feteștiul aleargă/Fetești/România-confirmat
92. Chivu Florentina-30-39 feminin/Team - Feteștiul aleargă/Fetești/România-confirmată
93. Chivu Florentin-40-49 masculin/Team - Feteștiul aleargă/Fetești/România-confirmat
94. Băcescu Bogdan-50+ masculin/Team - Rapid București/București/România-confirmat
95. Săvulescu Ștefan-40-49 masculin/Slobozia/România-confirmat
96. Orbu Daniela-30-30 feminin/Team - Asociația Sports & Diabetes/Buftea jud. Ilfov/România-confirmată
97. Bălăceanu Cristina-40-49 feminin/Mangalia/România-confirmată
98. Sandu Ruxandra-30-39 feminin/Pitești/România-confirmată
99. Enescu Marius-30-39 masculin/Team - Share your run /Călărași/România-confirmat
100. Turtă Ștefan - Gabriel-30-39 masculin/Galați/România-confirmat
101. Șeicamet Samir-40-49 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmată
102. Jianu Claudia - Daniela-40-49 feminin/Team - Feteștiul ALEARGĂ!!!/București/România-confirmată
103. Hîrtan Mihai-30-39 masculin/Team - Atom Otters/București/România-confirmat
104. Olteanu Maria-40-49 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
105. Dumitru Cristina-40-49 feminin/Popești -Leordeni/jud.Ilfov/România-confirmată
106. Sîrbu Stan-30-39 masculin/Galați/România-confirmat
107. Milea Anca-30-39 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
108. Milea Silviu - Iulian-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmată
109. Roman Teodora-30-39 feminin/Team - Amy'Team/Medgidia/România-confirmată
110. Bragău Cristinel-40-49 masculin/Buzău/România-confirmat
111. Feșteu Ioan-50+ masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
112. Oneț Adina-30-39 feminin/Activ Pontica Running Team/București/România-confirmată
113. Toderiță Cristinel - Săndel-30-39 masculin/Team - Captain Planet/Galați/România-confirmat
114. Guțu Adina-30-39 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
115. Moman Alina - Bianca-30-39 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
116. Fătu Andreea-19-29 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
117. Lupa Maria - Alexandra-19-29 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
118. Condurache Victorița-30-39 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
119. Ghizilă Dacian-30-39 masculin/Team - eXpelled Concept/Constanța/România-confirmat
120. Araplogu Mariana-40-49 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
121. Tufeanu Daniel-40-49 masculin/Pitești/România-confirmat
122. Ilie Paula-40-49 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
123. Ilie Nicușor-40-49 masculin/Galați/România-confirmat
124. Rădulescu Dan-40-49 masculin/București/România-confirmat
125. Pascal Cosmin-30-39 masculin/București/România-confirmat
126. Colezea Mădălin-19-29 masculin/București/România-confirmat
127. Manciu Alexandru-30-39 masculin/Team - Atlas Arena/Popești -Leordeni/jud.Ilfov/România-confirmat
128. Ioancă Roxana-19-29 feminin/Team - Atlas Arena/București/România-confirmată
129. Țugui Ioana-30-39 feminin//București/România-confirmată
130. Roșca Anca-19-29 feminin/București/România-confirmată
131. Bobină Roxana-30-39 feminin/Team - Atlas Arena/București/România-confirmată
132. Enoiu Dorin-19-29 masculin/Team - Atlas Arena/București/România-confirmat
133. Cornoiu Vlad-19-29 /Team - Atlas Arena/București/România-confirmat
134. Nicolau Codrin-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
135. Eni Maria - Ștefania-30-39 femini/Tulcea/România-confirmată
136. Măciucă George - Claudiu-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
137. Dulca Radu-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
138. Checiu Cristina-40-49 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
139. Săceanu Maria-30-39 feminin/Năvodari/România-confirmată
140. Bucovală Sebastian-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
141. Ștefan Cristi-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
142. Dumitru Toni-40-49 masculin/Slobozia/România-confirmat
143. Constantin George - Cornel-30-39 masculin/Slobozia/România-confirmat
144. Catană Alexandru-30-39 masculin/Craiova/România-confirmat
145. Presură Marius - Daniel-40-49 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
146. Smailovic Alen-19-29-masculin/Zărnești/România-confirmat
147. Holban Valeriu - Laurențiu-40-49 masculin/Cernavodă/România-confirmat
148. Cantaragiu Diana-40-49 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
149. Bibire Mihaela-30-39 feminin/București/România-confirmată
150. Bibire Liviu - Alexandru-30-39 masculin/România-confirmat
151. Bratosin Ștefan-30-39 masculin/Team - Atlas Arena/București/România-confirmat
152. Tătaru Ani-40-49 feminin/Slobozia/România-confirmată
153. Tătaru Ionel - Cristian-40-49 masculin/Slobozia/România-confirmat
154. Voicu Andreea-30-39 feminin/Team - eXpelled Concept/Constanța/România-confirmată
155. Avram Florina-40-49 feminin/Cumpăna/Constanța-confirmată
156. Gherghe Ionuț - Sorin-30-39 masculin/Activ Pontica Running Team/Constanța/România-confirmat
157. Stoica Viorel-50+ masculin/Team - HOP ȘI NOI DIN BĂRĂGAN/Urziceni/România-confirmat
158. Cazacu Gheorghe-50+ masculin/Team - HOP ȘI NOI DIN BĂRĂGAN/Ion Roata/jud. Ialomița/România-confirmat
159. Cioponea Paula - Codruța-30-39 feminin/București/România-confirmată
160. Marinescu Daniel-40-49 masculin/București/România-confirmat
161. Cojocaru Dasha-30-39 feminin/Iași/România-confirmată
162. Nicoară Marius-50+ masculin/Team - Olimp/Galați/România-confirmat
163. Borș Vasile-50+ masculin/Team - Datacor/Bistrița/România-confirmat
164. Iorga Alexandru-40-49 masculin/Mangalia/România-confirmat
165. Grigoraș Ciprian - Cătălin-40-49 masculin/București/România-confirmat
166. Gomes Eduardo-40-49 masculin/București/România-confirmat
167. Gomes Edgar-30-39 masculin/București/România-confirmat
168. Luncașu Marian-40-49 masculin/Team - Rhetoriq/Ville Mont Royal/Canada-confirmat
169. Bistea Adela-30-39 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
170. Mangiurea Silvia-40-49 feminin/Team - Feteștiul aleargă/Fetești/România-confirmată
171. Mihai Cristian-30-39 masculin/Ilfov/România-confirmat
172. Radu Marian-30-39 masculin/Brașov/România-confirmat
173. Manea Claudia-30-39 feminin/Eforie Nord/România-confirmată
174. Preda Adrian-40-49 masculin/Team - Run Galați/Galați/România-confirmat
175. Anghel Adrian-30-39 masculin/Team - Run Galați/Galați/România-confirmat
176. Ciocan Daniela-40-49 feminin/Team - Run Galați/Galați/România-confirmată
177. Sandu Marius-50+ masculin/Team - Free runnig Galați /Galați/România-confirmat
178. Cohuț Andreea-30-39 feminin/Team - Daimon Club/București/România-confirmată
179. Spanache Violeta-40-49 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
180. Sălăgean Ștefania->19 feminin/Team - Activ Pontica Running Team/Bistrița Bârgăului/România-confirmată
181. Hâncu Daniela - Angela-40-49 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
182. Drăgan Florin-19-29 masculin/București/România-confirmat
183. Tembea Alina-30-39 feminin/Team - Dragoneii/România-confirmată
184. Tembea Ștefan-40-49 masculin/Team - Dragoneii/România-confirmat
185. Velcu Cristian-40-49 masculin/Otopeni/jud.Ilfov/România-confirmat
186. Pop Cristian-30-39 masculin/Team - Activ Pontica Running Team/Bistrița/România-confirmat
187. Vlada Gheorghe-30-39 masculin/Team - Fundatia eMAG/București/România-confirmat
188. Jegan Vlad-30-39 masculin/Team - Atomic Otters/Piatra Neamț/România-confirmat
189. Marian Eduard-19-29 masculin/București/România-confirmat
190. Cofan Cosmin - Florin-19-29 masculin/București/România-confirmat
191. Pițul Laurențiu - Viorel-40-49 masculin/București/România-confirmat
192. Obretin Cosmin - Florin-19-29 masculin/București/România-confirmat
193. Beșleagă Alina-19-29 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
194. Pop Alin-30-39 masculin/București/România-confirmat
195. Aleonte Ionel-50+ masculin/Team - Trident Triatlon Club/Constanța/România-confirmat
196. Ciobanu Adriana-30-39 feminin/București/România-confirmată
197. Herea Emil-40-49 masculin/Piatra Neamț/România-confirmat
198. Ispas Angelica-40-49 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
199. Gaiu Ana - Maria-30-39 feminin/Team - RUN 24 FUN/Galați/România-confirmată
200. Zeldea Ionel-40-49 masculin/Voluntari/jud.Ilfov/România-confirmat
201. Orbu Cristian-30-39 masculin/Team-#Wolfpack/Buftea/jud.Ilfov/România-confirmat
202. Ciuciulă Claudia - Elena-40-49 feminin/Fetești/România-confirmată
203. Moisoiu Marian-30-39 masculin/Țăndărei/România-confirmat
204. Gavriliu Adrian-19-29 masculin/Năvodari/România-neconfirmat
205. Păduraru Andreea - Călugăru-30-39 feminin/Team Run / Unstopable/București/România-confirmată
206. Ion Mădalin-30-39 masculin/București/România-confirmat
207. Cămașe George-40-49 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
208. Moise Romeo-40-49 masculin/Mangalia/Româniaconfirmat
209. Iurea Ionuț-40-49 masculin/Lumina/jud.Constanța/România-confirmat
210. Ioniță Andreea-30-39 feminin/Team - Ploiești Running Club/Ploiești/România-confirmată
211. Bratu Andrei-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
212. Stoica Iulia-40-49 feminin/București/România-confirmată
213. Pârvu Dragoș-40-49 masculin/Câmpina/România-confirmat
214. Georgescu Bogdan-19-29 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
215. Timofte ionuț-30-39 masculin/Team - C.S.Locomotiva Bucuresti /Ploiești/România-confirmat
216. Zisu Cătălin-40-49 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
217. Nestor Mihaela-40-49 femini/Team - Romatletica/București/România-confirmată
218. Popa Adrian-40-49 masculin/Team - C.S.M. Bacău/Bacău/România-confirmat
219. Rapotan Violeta-30-39 feminin/București/România-confirmată
220. Stoenciu Irina-30-39 feminin/Constanța/România-confirmată
221. Stoenciu George - Claudiu-30-39 masculin/Constanța/România-confirmat
222. Coteț Ionuț-30-39 masculin/Team - Carașii de Balta/Tulcea/România-confirmat
223. Coteț Aurel-50+ masculin/Team - Carașii de Balta/Tulcea/România-confirmat
224. Latiș Dan - Mihai-40-49 masculin/Dascălu/jud. Ilfov/România-confirmat
225. Apalaghiei Tecla-19-29 feminin/București/România-confirmată
226. Petruț Mihaela-30-39 feminin/Ilfov/România-neconfirmată
227. Ruben De Vicente-30-39 masculin/Team - TeamRoquet/Ploiești/România-confirmat
228. Pau Ausio-30-39 masculin/Team - TeamRoquet/Ploiești/România-confirmat
229. Niculai Ioan - Cătălin-19-29 masculin/Team - Atlas Arena/Sângeorz Băi/România-confirmat
230. Lazăr Alina-40-49 feminin/Team - Feteștiul Aleargă/Fetești/România-confirmat
231. Hanchevici Codruț-19-29 masculin/Mizil/România-confirmat
232. Andrei Carmen-40-49 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
233. Bujor Liliana-50+ feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
234. Negoiță Iulia-40-49 feminin/Galați/România-confirmată
235. Hîrtan Alexandru-30-39 masculin/Team - Atomic Otters/Piatra Neamț-confirmat
236. Chiroșca Simona-30-39 feminin/Constanța/România-neconfirmată
237. Stoica Gheorghiță-40-49 masculin/Slobozia/România-neconfirmat
238. Rizea Aurora-40-49 feminin/București/România-neconfirmată
Inapoi